PREMIER
  8 7 6 4 3 2 1 0   Apple Braith CALD CARL 2 Culg Nunw Scot Staff Staint T S                
  P Win Win Draw Win Draw Tie N/R Los Draw Los Draw Loss PTS H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A                
Temp Sowerby
18 9 1 0 0 4 0 0 4 91 0 3 7 3 0 3 0 0 3 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 XX XX                
Caldbeck I 18 8 0 0 2 5 0 1 2 88 0 8 8 3 XX XX 8 4 8 8 8 3 8 1 3 3 4 0 3 8                
Stainton I 18 8 0 0 1 4 0 0 5 80 3 0 8 0 8 4 8 3 3 8 8 8 8 3 0 8 XX XX 0 0                
Appleby I 18 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 7 68 XX XX 8 0 0 8 3 0 8 8 0 0 8 0 3 0 8 3 3 8                
Carlisle II 18 6 0 0 1 5 0 0 6 67 8 3 0 3 4 0 XX XX 3 8 0 8 3 0 8 0 3 0 8 8                
Nunwick 18 6 1 0 0 3 0 0 8 64 8 8 7 8 3 0 0 8 3 0 XX XX 8 0 3 8 0 0 0 0                
Staffield 18 6 0 0 0 5 0 0 7 63 8 3 8 3 3 3 8 0 0 8 0 3 8 0 XX XX 0 8 0 0                
Braithwaite 18 6 0 0 0 4 0 3 5 63 8 0 XX XX 3 0 3 8 8 8 0 1 8 1 3 0 8 0 3 1                
Scotby 18 5 2 0 0 2 0 0 9 60 8 0 7 0 7 0 8 3 8 0 8 0 XX XX 8 0 3 0 0 0                
Culgaith 18 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 11 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 XX XX 8 3 8 0 0 8 0 3 0 3                
    64 4 0 4 40 0 4 64                                                          
                                                                             
DIVISION ONE                     Carl Ac Carl 3 Edenh Kes II K St Langh Longt Rock Shap Wigt II                
                      H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A                
Rockcliffe 18 9 0 2 0 3 2 0 2 97 8 8 8 8 8 6 6 2 0 8 8 8 3 2 XX XX 3 3 8 0                
Keswick II 18 8 1 1 0 3 3 0 2 92 3 8 8 8 0 0 XX XX 8 2 3 3 8 7 6 2 8 8 8 2                
Edenhall 18 7 2 1 0 4 1 1 2 91 7 7 8 8 XX XX 8 8 0 3 8 3 6 8 2 0 8 1 3 3                
Kirkby St 18 8 0 1 0 4 0 1 4 83 8 8 3 0 3 8 6 0 XX XX 8 3 8 3 0 8 8 8 0 1                
Wigton II 18 7 1 1 0 4 0 0 5 81 8 3 8 8 3 3 6 0 7 8 0 0 8 3 8 0 8 0 XX XX                
Shap 18 6 1 0 0 3 0 0 8 64 8 8 8 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 3 3 3 XX XX 8 0                
Langholm 18 5 1 0 0 4 0 0 8 59 7 8 8 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 XX XX 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 8                
Longtown 18 4 0 1 0 5 1 2 5 57 3 1 8 0 0 2 1 0 3 0 8 8 XX XX 6 3 3 8 3 0                
Carlisle III 18 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 13 34 7 0 XX XX 0 0 0 0 8 3 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                
Carlisle Academy 18 1 1 0 0 3 0 4 9 28 XX XX 8 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 7 3 0 0 0 0 3 0                
    58 8 7 0 34 7 8 58                                                          
                                                                             
DIVISION TWO                     Apple 2 Bagg Carl Gamb Gt Cor Lan II Lowth Patt Threlk Wigt 3                
                      H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A                
Threlkeld 18 10 2 0 0 3 0 0 3 103 8 7 3 3 7 0 8 3 8 8 8 0 8 8 8 0 XX XX 8 8                
Carleton 18 11 0 0 0 4 0 1 2 101 8 0 8 3 XX XX 8 8 3 3 8 8 8 0 8 8 8 1 3 8                
Appleby II 18 9 0 0 0 3 0 1 5 82 XX XX 8 8 8 0 8 3 8 8 8 0 8 0 3 3 1 0 8 0                
Gamblesby 18 8 0 0 1 4 0 0 5 80 3 0 8 8 0 0 XX XX 8 0 3 8 8 8 8 4 3 0 8 3                
Wigton III 18 5 0 0 0 7 0 0 6 61 8 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 8 8 8 3 3 0 3 8 0 0 XX XX                
Lowther 18 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 7 60 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 8 8 3 3 XX XX 8 3 0 0 8 3                
Patterdale 18 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 8 51 3 3 8 0 0 0 4 0 8 3 8 0 3 0 XX XX 8 0 0 3                
Lanercost II 18 4 0 0 0 5 0 0 9 47 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 XX XX 3 3 8 0 8 0 3 0                
Grt Corby 18 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 11 36 0 0 8 0 3 3 8 0 XX XX 8 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0                
Baggrow 18 4 0 0 0 5 0 0 9 23 0 0 XX XX 3 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 8 0 8 0 3 3 3 3                
    65 2 0 2 44 0 2 65                                                          
                                                                             
DIVISION THREE                     Cald II Irth V Kes 3 Laner 3 Nun II Pen 3 Pen Acad Staint Wander Weth                
                      H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A                
Caldbeck II 18 13 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 112 XX XX 3 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 0 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 3 0                
Wetheral 18 12 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 105 8 3 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 8 0 8 3 8 0 8 8 XX XX                
Stainton II 18 10 0 1 0 2 0 0 5 92 6 0 8 8 0 8 8 3 0 0 8 8 8 3 XX XX 8 8 8 0                
Penrith III 18 11 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 91 0 8 8 0 3 8 8 8 8 0 XX XX 8 8 0 0 8 8 8 0                
Nunwick II 18 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 6 86 0 0 0 3 8 3 8 8 XX XX 8 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 0 8                
Keswick III 18 6 0 0 0 3 0 0 9 41 0 0 8 0 XX XX 8 0 3 0 0 3 0 8 0 8 8 8 3 0                
Lanercost III 18 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 13 30 0 0 3 0 8 0 XX XX 0 0 0 0 0 8 3 0 0 8 0 0                
Irth Vale I 18 6 0 0 0 3 0 0 9 25 0 3 XX XX 8 0 0 3 3 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 8 8 0 0                
Penrith Academy 18 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 11 6 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 XX XX 3 0 8 8 3 0                
Wanderers 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 -16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 XX XX 0 0                
    77 0 1 0 20 1 0 81